Al MacInnis Sports Centre

45 Wharf Rd., Port Hood, Nova Scotia
(902) 787-3210 Get Directions

Icetimes

Sunday – FEBRUARY 7
11:30am Midget Girls vs Colchester
1:00pm Peewee C vs Strait 2
2:30pm Atom C
Monday – FEBRUARY 8
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm Novice
6:00pm Peewee C
7:00pm Midget AA
8:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – FEBRUARY 9
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – FEBRUARY 10
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice
7:00pm Midget Girls
Thursday – FEBRUARY 11
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
6:30pm Major Midget Islanders vs Tradesmen
Friday – FEBRUARY 12
4:00pm Private Rental Wade G
5:00pm Moms / Dads & Tots
6:00pm Skills Session
7:00pm Midget AA
Saturday – FEBRUARY 13
10:00am Beginner
11:00am CBW Novice Advanced
12:30pm Major Midget Islanders
3:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2 vs Hants East
5:30pm Major Midget Islanders
Sunday – FEBRUARY 14
9:00am Beginner
10:00am Novice
11:00am Peewee AAA vs New Waterford Sharks
12:30pm CBW Novice Advanced vs Antigonish Bulldogs
3:00pm Dalbrae - Division 2 vs Northumberland
Monday – FEBRUARY 15
5:00pm Atom C
6:00pm Peewee C
7:00pm Midget AA
8:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – FEBRUARY 16
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – FEBRUARY 17
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice
7:00pm Midget Girls
Thursday – FEBRUARY 18
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Friday – FEBRUARY 19
5:00pm Moms / Dads & Tots
6:00pm Skills Session
7:00pm Midget AA
Saturday – FEBRUARY 20
9:00am Beginner
10:00am CBW Novice Advanced
11:00am Atom C vs TBA
Sunday – FEBRUARY 21
9:00am Beginner
10:00am Novice
12:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
2:30pm Atom AA vs Sydney Steelers
4:00pm Bantam A vs CB County
Monday – FEBRUARY 22
5:00pm Atom C
6:00pm Peewee C
7:00pm Midget AA
8:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – FEBRUARY 23
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – FEBRUARY 24
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice
7:00pm Midget Girls
Thursday – FEBRUARY 25
3:45pm Dalbrae - Division 2
5:00pm CBW Novice Advanced
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Friday – FEBRUARY 26
5:00pm Moms / Dads & Tots
6:00pm Skills Session
7:00pm Midget AA
Saturday – FEBRUARY 27
8:00am Beginner
9:00am Novice
10:00am CBW Novice Advanced
Sunday – FEBRUARY 28
11:00am Atom C vs TBA
2:30pm Bantam A vs Sydney Steelers